ČAPEK Tournaments

all | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009


Search in tournaments:
11.3.2017
World Day of Boules (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
18.3.2017
Jarní Lipnické koule (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
•••
triples
25.3.2017
Beraní koule (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
25.3.2017
Nakashi Cup (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
25.3.2017
Pétanque na Výsluní (Chrudim) - results
••
doubles
1.4.2017
VC pivovaru LITOVEL (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
8.4.2017
Košonek Zdenka Vavroviče (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
••
doubles
8.4.2017
Čerlinka CUP (Litovel) - results
•••
triples
15.4.2017
Memory Cup (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
15.4.2017
Ostře sledované koule (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
29.4.2017
Baron Munchhausen Boules (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
29.4.2017
Prvomájové koulení (Valšovice) - results
•••
triples
30.4.2017
Pirat Morgan Tournament (Ořech) - results
tête-à-tête
1.5.2017
tête-à-tête
1.5.2017
Prvomájový Lipnický turnaj (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
••
doubles
6.5.2017
Starostovo jarní koulení (Cheb) - results
••
doubles
6.5.2017
Poděbradka Cup 2017 (Poděbrady) - results
••
doubles
13.5.2017
Karlův jarní pohár (Loděnice) - results
tête-à-tête
13.5.2017
Stolínský mixér (Stolín) - results
••
doubles
10.6.2017
Albrechtický kahan (Albrechtice) - results
tête-à-tête
10.6.2017
Pepáčkovo koulení (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
18.6.2017
Pétanque na zámku (Hrochův Týnec) - results
•••
triples mix
1.7.2017
Tournament of generations (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
1.7.2017
Vo Jarinovy koule 21. ročník (Hartvíkovice) - results
•••
triples
5.7.2017
O brněnskou kouli - XXII. ročník (Ratišovice) - results
•••
triples
8.7.2017
Memoriál CdP Loděnice (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
15.7.2017
Krakonošovy koule (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
22.7.2017
Valšovický pohár (Valšovice) - results
tête-à-tête
22.7.2017
Krumsínská HRODA (Krumsín) - results
•••
triples
22.7.2017
Slunce, seno, pétanque (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
22.7.2017
Turnaj 2x2 (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
29.7.2017
•••
triples
12.8.2017
Podřipský pohár (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
12.8.2017
Mozartovy koule (Olomouc) - results
•••
triples
19.8.2017
GEKON - O křišťálovou tašku (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
26.8.2017
O Kořist z Mordové rokle (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
3.9.2017
Medlešická Pecka (Chrudim-Medlešice) - results
tête-à-tête
9.9.2017
Orlovský Kahan (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
23.9.2017
Golden Prague Cup (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
28.9.2017
Svatováclavské dukáty (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
••
doubles
30.9.2017
Svatováclavské koulení (Valšovice) - results
••
doubles
7.10.2017
MEVA Cup (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
7.10.2017
Albrechtický pohár (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
14.10.2017
Koule z Aurory (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
14.10.2017
Zlaté prasátko (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
21.10.2017
Podzimní Lipnické koule (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
••
doubles
28.10.2017
Kapucínova koule (Chrudim) - results
••
doubles
4.11.2017
••
doubles
4.11.2017
TOP KLIP (Litovel) - results
•••
triples
11.11.2017
FISHING Cup (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
12.11.2017
••
doubles mix
2.12.2017
22. Frozen Boules (Ořech) - results
••
doubles


Legend (display of tournament categories):
Regional
Prestige/Superprestige
Czech Championship
Czech Championship - advance to EC or WC
Centrope Cup
Czech Championship - club league