ČAPEK Tournaments

all | current tournaments | only finished tournaments
all | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009


Search in tournaments:
9.3.2019
Světový den koulí 2019 (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
23.3.2019
Jarní Lipnické koule (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
•••
triples
30.3.2019
Čerlinka CUP (Litovel) - results
•••
triples
6.4.2019
Beraní koule (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
6.4.2019
Nakashi Cup (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
6.4.2019
Pétanque na Výsluní (Chrudim) - results
••
doubles
7.4.2019
Pétanque na Výsluní extra (Chrudim) - results
••
doubles
13.4.2019
Košonek Zdenka Vavroviče (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
••
doubles
13.4.2019
VC pivovaru LITOVEL (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
20.4.2019
Saharský pohár (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
20.4.2019
Memory cup (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
27.4.2019
••
doubles
28.4.2019
tête-à-tête
1.5.2019
Prvomájový Lipnický turnaj (Lipník-fotbalové hřiště) - results
•••
triples
4.5.2019
Balls of Eliška Přemyslovna (Nymburk) - results
••
doubles
4.5.2019
Prvomájové koulení (Valšovice) - results
•••
triples
5.5.2019
Hnátova koule (Havlíčkův Brod) - results
•••
triples
11.5.2019
Starostovo jarní koulení (Cheb) - results
••
doubles
11.5.2019
Karlův jarní pohár (Loděnice) - results
tête-à-tête
18.5.2019
Pepáčkovo koulení (Lipník-hřiště u penzionu) - results
••
doubles
18.5.2019
Albrechtický kahan (Albrechtice) - results
tête-à-tête
8.6.2019
VC Orla (Brno-Slatina) - results
••
doubles
15.6.2019
Memoriál CdP Loděnice (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
16.6.2019
Petanque na zámku (Hrochův Týnec) - results
•••
triples mix
29.6.2019
Tournament of generations (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
29.6.2019
Vo Jarinovy koule, 23. ročník (Hartvíkovice) - results
•••
triples
5.7.2019
O brněnskou kouli - XXIV. ročník (Ratišovice) - results
•••
triples
13.7.2019
Krumsínská HRODA (Krumsín) - results
•••
triples
20.7.2019
Valšovický pohár (Valšovice) - results
tête-à-tête
20.7.2019
Krakonošovy koule (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
27.7.2019
GEKON - O křišťálovou tašku (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
3.8.2019
•••
triples
10.8.2019
O Kořist z Mordové rokle (Lipník-hřiště u penzionu) - results
•••
triples
10.8.2019
Mozartovy koule (Olomouc) - results
•••
triples
24.8.2019
Zámecký turnaj (Žďár nad Sázavou) - results
•••
triples
1.9.2019
Medlešický otazník (Chrudim-Medlešice) - results
tête-à-tête
7.9.2019
Orlovský kahan (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
7.9.2019
Koule z Aurory (zrušeno) (Lipník-hřiště u penzionu)
•••
triples
7.9.2019
GOLDEN PRAGUE BOULE (Ořech) - results
••
doubles


Legend (display of tournament categories):
Regional
Prestige/Superprestige
Czech Championship
Czech Championship - advance to EC or WC
Centrope Cup
Czech Championship - club league