ČAPEK Tournaments

all | current tournaments | only finished tournaments
all | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009


Search in tournaments:
29.1.2022
5. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín) - results
•••
triples
30.1.2022
6. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín) - results
•••
triples
27.2.2022
8. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín) - results
•••
triples
5.3.2022
Světový den koulí 2022 (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
19.3.2022
Jarní Lipnické koule (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
26.3.2022
9. Bitva o Lipník (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
2.4.2022
Beraní koule (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
9.4.2022
Košonek bratří Vavrovičů (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
16.4.2022
Nakashi Cup (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
16.4.2022
Stolínská úrouňouka (Stolín) - results
••
doubles
23.4.2022
••
doubles
24.4.2022
tête-à-tête
30.4.2022
MEMORY CUP (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
30.4.2022
••
doubles
30.4.2022
Zrušeno (Kolová) - results
••
doubles
7.5.2022
Prvomájové koulení (Valšovice) - results
•••
triples
7.5.2022
Memoriál CdP (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
7.5.2022
Starostovo jarní koulení (Cheb) - results
••
doubles
7.5.2022
Koulení v pivovaru (Medlešice) - results
••
doubles
14.5.2022
Look out Cup (Nejdek u KV) - results
••
doubles
21.5.2022
Albrechtický Kahan (Albrechtice) - results
tête-à-tête
21.5.2022
Koulení na Staré hoře (Mokrá-Horákov) - results
••
doubles
4.6.2022
Polouveský májový turnaj (Polouvsí) - results
••
doubles
11.6.2022
O kořist z Mordové rokle (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
11.6.2022
Turnaj Generací (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
11.6.2022
Bunkr cup (Mokrá-Horákov) - results
••
doubles
25.6.2022
Chateau Chotěboř (ZRUŠENO) (Chotěboř) - results
••
doubles
25.6.2022
KLIP 20 let (Litovel) - results
••
doubles
25.6.2022
Vo Jarinovy koule, 26. ročník (Hartvíkovice) - results
•••
triples
5.7.2022
XXVI. Kolovská koule (Kolová) - results
••
doubles
5.7.2022
O brněnskou kouli - XXVII. Ročník (Ratišovice) - results
•••
triples
5.7.2022
•••
triples
10.7.2022
Starostovo koulení (Hrochův Týnec) - results
••
doubles
16.7.2022
Valšovický pohár (Valšovice) - results
tête-à-tête
16.7.2022
Krumsínská HRODA XXIII. Ročník (Krumsín) - results
•••
triples
16.7.2022
Krakonošovy koule (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
23.7.2022
O pohár Staré hory (Mokrá-Horákov) - results
•••
triples
23.7.2022
Koulení v pivovaru II (Medlešice) - results
••
doubles
30.7.2022
GEKON - O křišťálovou tašku (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
13.8.2022
Mozartovy koule (Olomouc) - results
•••
triples
20.8.2022
VC pivovaru Litovel (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
10.9.2022
4th Balls of Eliška Přemyslovna (Nymburk) - results
••
doubles
10.9.2022
Orlovský Kahan (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
10.9.2022
••
doubles
10.9.2022
The Ronov Castle Ruins Cup (Adamov) - results
••
doubles
11.9.2022
Nymburk's Zero point four (Nymburk) - results
tête-à-tête
24.9.2022
Svatováclavské koulení (Valšovice) - results
••
doubles
24.9.2022
Lipnické dukáty (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
28.9.2022
MEVA Cup (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles


Legend (display of tournament categories):
Regional
Prestige/Superprestige
Czech Championship
Czech Championship - advance to EC or WC
Centrope Cup
Czech Championship - club league