ČAPEK Tournaments

all | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009


Search in tournaments:
7.3.2015
World boules day (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
14.3.2015
Jarní Lipnické koule (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
28.3.2015
Nakashi Cup (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
28.3.2015
Beraní koule (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
11.4.2015
Memory Cup (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
11.4.2015
Saharský pohár (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
18.4.2015
Litovel ÓPN (Litovel) - results
•••
triples
18.4.2015
Košonek Zdenka Vavroviče (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
25.4.2015
••
doubles
26.4.2015
Pirat Morgan Tournament (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
30.4.2015
Čarodejnické koule (Kolová) - results
••
doubles mix
1.5.2015
Albrechtický kahan (Albrechtice) - results
tête-à-tête
1.5.2015
Prvomájový Lipnický turnaj (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
2.5.2015
Karlův jarní pohár (Loděnice) - results
tête-à-tête
2.5.2015
Poděbradka Cup (Poděbrady) - results
••
doubles
2.5.2015
Prvomájové koulení (Valšovice) - results
•••
triples
9.5.2015
Starostovo jarní koulení (Cheb) - results
••
doubles
9.5.2015
Stolínský mixér (Stolín) - results
••
doubles mix
30.5.2015
Pepáčkovo koulení (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
30.5.2015
XIX. Kolovská koule (Kolová) - results
••
doubles
30.5.2015
O brněnskou kouli - XX. ročník (Ratišovice) - results
•••
triples
20.6.2015
Vajtovy koule (Vojnův Městec)
••
doubles
27.6.2015
turnaj dvojic (Brno-Slatina) - results
••
doubles
4.7.2015
Hanácky Bakole (Litovel) - results
••
doubles
11.7.2015
Memoriál CdP Loděnice (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
11.7.2015
Vo Jarinovy koule - 19.ročník (Hartvíkovice) - results
•••
triples
18.7.2015
Krakonošovy koule (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
18.7.2015
Krumsínská HRODA (Krumsín) - results
•••
triples
1.8.2015
•••
triples
1.8.2015
Valšovický pohár (Valšovice) - results
tête-à-tête
15.8.2015
Podřipský pohár (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
15.8.2015
Mozartovy koule (Olomouc) - results
•••
triples
22.8.2015
O kořist z Mordové rokle (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
12.9.2015
GEKON - "O křišťálovou tašku" (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
12.9.2015
Orlovský kahan (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
19.9.2015
••
doubles
19.9.2015
VC REDA (Brno-Slatina) - results
••
doubles
26.9.2015
Meva Cup (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
26.9.2015
Svatováclavské koulení (Valšovice) - results
••
doubles
27.9.2015
Svatováclavský turnaj (Vojnův Městec) - results
••
doubles
28.9.2015
Svatováclavské dukáty (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
3.10.2015
Čerlinka CUP (Litovel) - results
••
doubles
10.10.2015
Zlaté prasátko (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
10.10.2015
Podzimní Lipnické koule (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
17.10.2015
Albrechtický pohár (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
17.10.2015
Kapucínova koule (Chrudim) - results
••
doubles
24.10.2015
Koule z Aurory (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
31.10.2015
TOP 100 VTN (Loděnice) - results
tête-à-tête
7.11.2015
TOP KLIP (Litovel) - results
•••
triples
14.11.2015
FISHING Cup (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
5.12.2015
20. Frozen boules (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
26.12.2015
Svatoštěpánské koule (Kolová) - results
••
doubles


Legend (display of tournament categories):
Regional
Prestige/Superprestige
Czech Championship
Czech Championship - advance to EC or WC
Centrope Cup
Czech Championship - club league