ČAPEK Tournaments

all | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009


Search in tournaments:
5.3.2016
World boules day (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
12.3.2016
Jarní Lipnické koule (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
19.3.2016
Beraní koule (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
19.3.2016
Nakashi Cup (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
9.4.2016
Košonek Zdenka Vavroviče (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
23.4.2016
Saharský pohár (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
23.4.2016
Memory Cup (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
30.4.2016
••
doubles
30.4.2016
Prvomájové koulení (Valšovice) - results
•••
triples
1.5.2016
Pirat Morgan Tournament (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
1.5.2016
Prvomájový Lipnický turnaj (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
7.5.2016
Stolínský mixér (Stolín) - results
••
doubles mix
7.5.2016
Albrechtický kahan (Albrechtice) - results
tête-à-tête
7.5.2016
Starostovo jarní koulení (Cheb) - results
••
doubles
7.5.2016
Poděbradka Cup 2016 (Poděbrady) - results
••
doubles
8.5.2016
Koule z Příhrádku (Hrad Veveří) - results
•••
triples
14.5.2016
Karlův jarní pohár (Loděnice) - results
tête-à-tête
11.6.2016
Tournament of generations (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
11.6.2016
Pepáčkovo koulení (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
2.7.2016
Vo Jarinovy koule 20. ročník (Hartvíkovice) - results
•••
triples
5.7.2016
XX. Kolovská koule (Kolová) - results
••
doubles
5.7.2016
O brněnskou kouli - XXI. ročník (Ratišovice) - results
•••
triples
16.7.2016
Memoriál CdP Loděnice (Loděnice) - results
••
doubles
16.7.2016
Krumsínská HRODA (Krumsín) - results
•••
triples
23.7.2016
Krakonošovy koule (Vrchlabí) - results
••
doubles
30.7.2016
•••
triples
30.7.2016
Valšovický pohár (Valšovice) - results
tête-à-tête
13.8.2016
Mozart Kugeln (Olomouc) - results
•••
triples
13.8.2016
GEKON - O křišťálovou tašku (Loděnice) - results
•••
triples
20.8.2016
Podřipský pohár (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
21.8.2016
Přátelský turnaj (Praha-Bohnice) - results
••
doubles
27.8.2016
O Kořist z Mordové rokle (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
17.9.2016
MEVA Cup (Vědomice) - results
••
doubles
17.9.2016
Čerlinka CUP (Litovel) - results
••
doubles
24.9.2016
Svatováclavské koulení (Valšovice) - results
••
doubles
24.9.2016
GOLDEN PRAGUE CUP (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
28.9.2016
Svatováclavské dukáty (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
1.10.2016
Orlovský Kahan (Orlová) - results
•••
triples
8.10.2016
Zlaté prasátko (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
8.10.2016
Podzimní Lipnické koule (Lipník) - results
••
doubles
15.10.2016
Albrechtický pohár (Albrechtice) - results
••
doubles
15.10.2016
••
doubles
15.10.2016
Koule z Aurory (Lipník) - results
•••
triples
28.10.2016
Kapucínova koule (Chrudim) - results
••
doubles
29.10.2016
TOP 100 VTN (Loděnice) - results
tête-à-tête
5.11.2016
TOP KLIP (Litovel) - results
•••
triples
12.11.2016
FISHING Cup (Brno-Slatina) - results
•••
triples
3.12.2016
21th Frozen boules (Ořech) - results
••
doubles
26.12.2016
Svatoštěpánské koule (Kolová) - results
••
doubles


Legend (display of tournament categories):
Regional
Prestige/Superprestige
Czech Championship
Czech Championship - advance to EC or WC
Centrope Cup
Czech Championship - club league