1. KPK VRCHLABÍ

President: Jan Švimberský

Email: svimbersky@centrum.cz

Home page: www.petanquevrchlabi.cz

Region: Královéhradecký

Club ID: 1

No. of registered players: 55

ranking - name
power
points
category
47.1
3874
37.4
3077
43.5
2884
41.8
2813
37.6
2537
28.7
2022
32.9
1953
25.2
1861
25.5
1751
18
1739
111. - Adam Nývlt
25.1
1736
24.5
1237
190. - Pavel Mašek
15.5
1162
20.1
1004
15.4
854
264. - Petr Trýzna
12.4
771
14
770
11.6
738
11.7
686
15.6
683
15.8
679
11.1
642
312. - Luboš Bím
15.4
574
15.4
574
15.8
548
337. - Roman Kapeš
6.4
507
347. - Šimon Shon
8.6
469
3
411
7.8
318
6.2
271
449. - Jana Srnská
6.6
247
6.3
240
6.4
231
4.4
209
4.1
203
4.8
188
4.9
187
4.6
178
520. - Petr Ton
4.5
175
3.9
169
3.4
141
2.6
117
576. - Jakub Lukeš
2.5
108
2.3
82
621. - Eva Vajová
2.8
71
1.7
48
1.1
45
1.1
32
0.2
25
692. - Jan Vedral
0.5
11
0
0
922. - Aleš Vencl
0
0
0
0



Past members

Tereza Brožová - member from 1.1.2007 to 1.1.2009
Helena Čermáková - member from 1.1.2004 to 1.1.2006
Lukáš Čivrný - member from 1.1.2008 to 1.1.2009
Petr Ditz - member from 1.1.2008 to 1.1.2009
Tomáš Glos - member from 1.1.2007 to 1.1.2009
Jeff Guilbert - member from 1.1.2004 to 1.1.2010
Iveta Hajduková - member from 1.1.2007 to 1.1.2009
Pavel Hájek - member from 1.1.1999 to 1.1.2008
Petra Hančová - member from 1.1.2003 to 1.1.2014
Nikola Homolková - member from 31.1.2015 to 31.12.2015 (now member of PK Sezemice)
Kateřina Horáková - member from 1.1.2006 to 1.1.2011
Eliška Janoušová - member from 1.1.2009 to 1.1.2014
Martina Korhelová - member from 1.1.2009 to 1.1.2012
Jan Magura - member from 1.1.1997 to 1.1.2008
David Mikšík - member from 1.1.2009 to 1.1.2010
Klára Nacu - member from 31.1.2015 to 31.12.2015 (now member of PK Sezemice)
Romain Nacu - member from 31.1.2015 to 31.12.2015 (now member of PK Sezemice)
Josef Pivoňka - member from 1.1.1996 to 1.1.2006
Alice Pivoňková - member from 1.1.1996 to 1.1.2005
Ivana Špimerová - member from 1.1.2012 to 1.1.2014
Michal Štěpánek - member from 1.1.1996 to 1.1.2005
Zdeňka Štěpánková - member from 1.1.1996 to 1.1.2006
Jan Vaja - member from 1.1.2009 to 1.1.2010
Ondřej Votoček - member from 1.1.2007 to 1.1.2011
Karolína Zirmová - member from 1.1.2009 to 1.1.2014
Renata Zirmová - member from 1.1.2002 to 1.1.2014
Martina Žižková - member from 1.1.1997 to 1.1.2005