|
|
|
|
22021 |
|
|
Počet přihlášených týmů: 46 |
|
|
|
|
prestige |
CHATEAU NÁMĚŠŤ |
Pořádá Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
14.5.2022 |
••• trojice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
1 |
CŽ |
Síla: 155.5 |
29062 |
Petr Vavrovič ml.
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
4 |
59.000 |
12020 |
Petr Fafek
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
10 |
50.750 |
98446 |
Petr Morávek
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
13 |
45.750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
2 |
CŽ |
Síla: 143.5 |
26075 |
Jakub Konšel
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
6 |
52.250 |
99532 |
Ivo Michálek
|
Carreau Brno |
|
1 |
61.000 |
23021 |
Jiří Ondryáš
|
FRAPECO |
|
60 |
30.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
3 |
CŽ |
Síla: 137.5 |
14075 |
Kateřina Froňková
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
12 |
53.500 |
22991 |
Jiří Koreš ml.
|
HAVAJ CB |
|
42 |
26.500 |
21774 |
Tomáš Michálek
|
Carreau Brno |
|
11 |
57.500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
4 |
CŽ |
Síla: 119.939 |
12022 |
Veronika Slobodová
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
9 |
49.625 |
14024 |
Markéta Palicová
|
PLUK Jablonec |
|
44 |
29.189 |
11039 |
Vojtěch Lukáš
|
PLUK Jablonec |
|
15 |
41.125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
5 |
CŽ |
Síla: 96.876 |
25054 |
Jiří Gratcl
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
169 |
21.938 |
28055 |
Lenka Svobodová
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
64 |
33.813 |
25055 |
Zbyněk Jakeš
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
24 |
41.125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
6 |
CŽ |
Síla: 93.22 |
21912 |
Jiří Koreš st.
|
HAVAJ CB |
|
5 |
45.750 |
24310 |
Radek Netušil
|
PCBD |
|
117 |
18.438 |
24218 |
Petr Fuksa
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
33 |
29.032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
7 |
CŽ |
Síla: 91.407 |
22007 |
Jan Resl
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
14 |
37.407 |
27039 |
Jindřich Kauca
|
PC Přítkov |
|
2 |
54.000 |
|
Dzúrik, Michal (SVK) |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
8 |
CŽ |
Síla: 88.251 |
13027 |
Ivana Dlouhá
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
38 |
35.125 |
19023 |
Alena Blieková
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
108 |
19.876 |
13029 |
Josef Kamaryt
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
30 |
33.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
9 |
CŽ |
Síla: 88.095 |
14008 |
David Bačo
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
27 |
46.750 |
98307 |
Kamil Jurišta
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
236 |
16.970 |
16105 |
František Krpec
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
125 |
24.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
10 |
CŽ |
Síla: 87.094 |
12038 |
Leoš Krejčín
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
35 |
28.875 |
11009 |
Pavel Fereš
|
PK 1293 Vojnův Městec |
|
76 |
23.844 |
12037 |
Milena Krejčínová
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
20 |
34.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
11 |
CŽ |
Síla: 86.69 |
15001 |
Jiří Ulmann
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
71 |
28.813 |
10058 |
Marek Olšar
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
139 |
29.001 |
18136 |
Pavel Hanák
|
Orel Řečkovice |
|
91 |
28.876 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
12 |
CŽ |
Síla: 84.406 |
11046 |
David Faltýnek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
51 |
33.250 |
29040 |
Miroslav Krpec
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
31 |
31.125 |
29039 |
Jana Krpcová
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
112 |
20.031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
13 |
CŽ |
Síla: 82.188 |
15009 |
Martin Skopal
|
Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
75 |
30.750 |
15008 |
Radek Skopal
|
Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
136 |
19.188 |
20617 |
Jakub Rendla
|
Carreau Brno |
|
59 |
32.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
14 |
CŽ |
Síla: 76.44 |
16151 |
Jan Kára
|
PC Mimo Done Nymburk |
|
66 |
22.001 |
17086 |
Milan Radechovský
|
PC Mimo Done Nymburk |
|
68 |
23.876 |
15068 |
Kamil Žárský
|
POP Praha |
|
45 |
30.563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
15 |
CŽ |
Síla: 74.344 |
27030 |
Miloslava Kutá
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
40 |
30.250 |
28004 |
Petr Tománek
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
46 |
33.125 |
13066 |
Pavel Ondruška
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
331 |
10.969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
16 |
CŽ |
Síla: 72.993 |
19019 |
Bohuslav Motl
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
83 |
31.313 |
16107 |
Robert Janeček
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
224 |
13.992 |
25061 |
Tomáš Kutý
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
132 |
27.688 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
17 |
CŽ |
Síla: 68.151 |
10139 |
Jiří Karásek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
151 |
23.876 |
96005 |
Jan Bukovčík
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
103 |
23.251 |
12047 |
Františka Karásková
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
196 |
21.024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
18 |
CŽ |
Síla: 65.244 |
18109 |
Martin Šternberg
|
SPORT Kolín |
|
128 |
20.813 |
13044 |
Jana Fafková
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
73 |
23.907 |
24317 |
Lubomír Anton
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
165 |
20.524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
19 |
CŽ |
Síla: 65.128 |
20554 |
Luboš Ptáček
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
100 |
25.313 |
21053 |
Eliška Ptáčková
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
160 |
20.876 |
26043 |
Pavel Král
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
174 |
18.939 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
20 |
CŽ |
Síla: 63.563 |
17052 |
Martin Zikmunda
|
PC Mimo Done Nymburk |
|
129 |
19.845 |
16144 |
Vojtěch Zikmunda
|
PC Mimo Done Nymburk |
|
102 |
23.843 |
17055 |
Matěj Zikmunda
|
PC Mimo Done Nymburk |
|
168 |
19.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
21 |
CŽ |
Síla: 63.033 |
13005 |
Pavel Bureš st.
|
HAPEK |
|
166 |
24.688 |
13007 |
Jana Burešová
|
HAPEK |
|
180 |
21.438 |
18132 |
Vladimír Vašíček
|
PK Polouvsí |
|
220 |
16.907 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
22 |
CŽ |
Síla: 62.877 |
18060 |
Franjo Kvítek
|
Orel Řečkovice |
|
199 |
25.032 |
18001 |
Vladimír Matuška
|
Orel Řečkovice |
|
190 |
23.532 |
16053 |
Petr Staněk
|
Orel Řečkovice |
|
259 |
14.313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
23 |
CŽ |
Síla: 60.375 |
15011 |
Ivo Chmelař
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
62 |
32.000 |
15010 |
Yvetta Chmelařová
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
67 |
28.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
24 |
CŽ |
Síla: 59.877 |
21026 |
Jindra Vodehnalová
|
SKP Řepy |
|
150 |
18.845 |
21025 |
Zdeněk Vodehnal
|
SKP Řepy |
|
153 |
18.000 |
16109 |
Magda Sjögren
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
118 |
23.032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
25 |
CŽ |
Síla: 58.815 |
18141 |
Libor Horák
|
Bedřichovický pétanque club 2016 |
|
147 |
19.283 |
98304 |
Bronislava Urbanová
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
215 |
9.532 |
13060 |
Petr Janík
|
PCBD |
|
55 |
30.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
26 |
CŽ |
Síla: 55 |
27085 |
Martin Dědina
|
POP Praha |
|
286 |
7.656 |
11037 |
Viktor Šebek
|
1. KPK VRCHLABÍ |
|
78 |
33.250 |
26074 |
Ondřej Preuss
|
POP Praha |
|
171 |
14.094 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
27 |
CŽ |
Síla: 54.626 |
21836 |
Tomáš Piller
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
159 |
16.531 |
28001 |
Monika Pillerová
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
163 |
15.969 |
27062 |
Karel Mrlina
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
98 |
22.126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
28 |
CŽ |
Síla: 51.097 |
28056 |
Eva Blažejová
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
207 |
13.594 |
20534 |
Věra Váňová
|
SKP Řepy |
|
162 |
17.595 |
20532 |
Evžen Křížek
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
154 |
19.908 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
29 |
CŽ |
Síla: 48.812 |
15070 |
Zhijing Vaňková
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
94 |
30.625 |
24277 |
Pavel Jeřala
|
PC Sokol Velim |
|
271 |
9.781 |
24281 |
Martin Škopek
|
PC Sokol Velim |
|
234 |
8.406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
30 |
CŽ |
Síla: 46.971 |
20578 |
Jaroslav Knápek
|
PK Polouvsí |
|
226 |
15.751 |
21036 |
Martin Vrzal
|
PK Polouvsí |
|
248 |
15.970 |
14021 |
Zbyněk Grepl
|
PK Polouvsí |
|
251 |
15.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
31 |
CŽ |
Síla: 46.503 |
15051 |
Oldřich Hudos
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
178 |
18.001 |
15050 |
Alena Krystková
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
260 |
11.407 |
18131 |
Yvonne Marečková
|
Orel Řečkovice |
|
173 |
17.095 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
32 |
CŽ |
Síla: 45.252 |
10048 |
Václav Valík
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
241 |
17.064 |
16004 |
Matěj Šimara
"E"
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
491 |
2.875 |
17093 |
Radomír Žiak
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
156 |
25.313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
33 |
CŽ |
Síla: 39.348 |
11044 |
Vladimír Ilgner
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
141 |
15.533 |
28005 |
Petr Blažej
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
146 |
17.971 |
11045 |
Jiří Krtička
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
240 |
5.844 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
34 |
CŽ |
Síla: 39.25 |
11011 |
Petr Juráň
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
184 |
10.500 |
22017 |
Franck Ferlay
|
Carreau Brno |
|
492 |
1.250 |
24240 |
Pavel Hodboď
|
Carreau Brno |
|
74 |
27.500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
35 |
CŽ |
Síla: 35.658 |
24272 |
Miroslav Drmola
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
302 |
12.282 |
99527 |
Milan Bayer
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
534 |
4.250 |
16106 |
Robin Konšel
"E"
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
161 |
19.126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
36 |
CŽ |
Síla: 24.222 |
20565 |
Heinz Manka
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
300 |
8.188 |
19067 |
Josef Petrželka
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
268 |
14.033 |
22101 |
Jana Vondráčková
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
536 |
2.001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
37 |
CŽ |
Síla: 23.814 |
12048 |
Miloslav Pánek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
188 |
14.501 |
10064 |
Zbyšek Pořízka
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
288 |
4.063 |
10065 |
Adam Pořízka
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
413 |
5.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
38 |
CŽ |
Síla: 21.125 |
18053 |
Radomíra Němečková
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
357 |
8.625 |
18052 |
Zdeněk Šugar
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
467 |
4.750 |
26022 |
Martin Gratcl
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
383 |
7.750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
39 |
CŽ |
Síla: 15.265 |
17022 |
Soňa Karásková
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
333 |
4.734 |
11018 |
Jiří Němec
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
303 |
9.906 |
22142 |
Hana Valová
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
652 |
0.625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
40 |
CŽ |
Síla: 14.188 |
99555 |
Martin Pírek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
283 |
8.500 |
22102 |
Karel Pírek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
916 |
0.000 |
98482 |
Vladimír Marcián
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
375 |
5.688 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
41 |
CŽ |
Síla: 13.532 |
21813 |
Hana Šrubařová
|
Carreau Brno |
|
645 |
0.844 |
98477 |
Pavel Hejl ml.
|
PCBD |
|
335 |
3.844 |
96152 |
Tomáš Stoklásek
|
PCBD |
|
298 |
8.844 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
42 |
CŽ |
Síla: 13.502 |
17096 |
Miroslav Děcký
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
308 |
13.502 |
|
Bogusław Biel |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Łukasz Bugaj |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
44 |
CŽ |
Síla: 6.626 |
97240 |
Jaroslav Petura
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
669 |
0.719 |
97242 |
Karel Rychtář
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
601 |
1.563 |
15082 |
Václav Hůrek
|
1.STAROBRNĚNSKÝ PK |
|
501 |
4.344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
43 |
CŽ |
Síla: 6.188 |
99528 |
Miroslav Bayer
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
578 |
2.594 |
16027 |
Alena Tomášková
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
538 |
3.594 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
46 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Karol Szulc |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Maria Szulc-Hess |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Patrycja Bugaj |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
45 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Janette Méry |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jozef Méry |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Emilia Szulc |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|