|
|
|
|
16012 |
|
|
Počet přihlášených týmů: 32 |
|
|
|
|
regionál |
Prvomájové koulení |
Pořádá SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
30.4.2016 |
••• trojice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
1 |
CŽ |
Síla: 115.125 |
29040 |
Miroslav Krpec
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
16 |
40.500 |
11046 |
David Faltýnek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
19 |
37.750 |
29039 |
Jana Krpcová
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
35 |
36.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
2 |
CŽ |
Síla: 106.75 |
28006 |
Jiří Grepl
|
Carreau Brno |
|
3 |
44.500 |
10051 |
Jan Charvát
|
PCBD |
|
23 |
38.000 |
15006 |
Jiří Voňka
|
Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
121 |
24.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
3 |
CŽ |
Síla: 104.563 |
99555 |
Martin Pírek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
30 |
37.250 |
12048 |
Miloslav Pánek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
83 |
27.313 |
10048 |
Václav Valík
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
49 |
40.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
4 |
CŽ |
Síla: 93.627 |
13005 |
Pavel Bureš st.
|
HAPEK |
|
26 |
36.563 |
13007 |
Jana Burešová
|
HAPEK |
|
37 |
33.626 |
12047 |
Františka Karásková
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
104 |
23.438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
5 |
CŽ |
Síla: 91.5 |
23060 |
Jaroslav Ševčík
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
44 |
31.375 |
26034 |
Kamil Vajčovec
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
50 |
35.250 |
96005 |
Jan Bukovčík
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
80 |
24.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
6 |
CŽ |
Síla: 89.25 |
15008 |
Radek Skopal
|
Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
87 |
28.875 |
28007 |
František Kaplánek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
21 |
37.500 |
15007 |
Jana Rozsypalová
|
Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
128 |
22.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
7 |
CŽ |
Síla: 89.064 |
24235 |
Jana Michálková
|
Kulový blesk Olomouc |
|
195 |
21.250 |
12002 |
Jiří Charvát
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
124 |
19.439 |
21774 |
Tomáš Michálek
|
Carreau Brno |
|
5 |
48.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
8 |
CŽ |
Síla: 64.753 |
14008 |
David Bačo
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
210 |
20.314 |
98307 |
Kamil Jurišta
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
217 |
18.376 |
15001 |
Jiří Ulmann
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
184 |
26.063 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
9 |
CŽ |
Síla: 52.283 |
29037 |
Dušan Moos
|
Carreau Brno |
|
84 |
30.938 |
15014 |
Tereza Moosová
"E"
|
Carreau Brno |
|
767 |
0.000 |
24330 |
Šárka Moosová
|
Carreau Brno |
|
131 |
21.345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
10 |
CŽ |
Síla: 50.72 |
10064 |
Zbyšek Pořízka
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
154 |
19.814 |
12049 |
Michal Soldán
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
81 |
30.906 |
|
Krpec František |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
11 |
CŽ |
Síla: 49.689 |
26043 |
Pavel Král
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
126 |
20.766 |
11018 |
Jiří Němec
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
204 |
15.439 |
27062 |
Karel Mrlina
|
FENYX Adamov |
|
197 |
13.484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
12 |
CŽ |
Síla: 42.002 |
26033 |
Zdeněk Dujava
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
107 |
23.751 |
11004 |
Monika Dujavová
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
278 |
10.876 |
29024 |
Dagmar Dujavová
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
309 |
7.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
13 |
CŽ |
Síla: 41.5 |
25054 |
Jiří Gratcl
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
115 |
24.313 |
24272 |
Miroslav Drmola
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
189 |
17.187 |
|
Janeček Robert |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
14 |
CŽ |
Síla: 32.003 |
13009 |
Miloš Polák
|
HAPEK |
|
422 |
4.126 |
13011 |
Petr Navrátil
|
HAPEK |
|
371 |
6.126 |
10139 |
Jiří Karásek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
125 |
21.751 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
15 |
CŽ |
Síla: 30.048 |
29023 |
Miroslav Suk
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
250 |
12.688 |
10144 |
Jan Ježíšek
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
291 |
9.297 |
13066 |
Pavel Ondruška
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
331 |
8.063 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
16 |
CŽ |
Síla: 29.879 |
10046 |
Anna Poláchová
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
340 |
8.627 |
11003 |
Michaela Poláchová
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
353 |
8.375 |
11005 |
Antonín Polách
"E"
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
283 |
12.877 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
17 |
CŽ |
Síla: 27.909 |
12053 |
Ivo Navalaný
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
76 |
24.002 |
26022 |
Martin Gratcl
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
412 |
3.907 |
|
Šugar Zdeněk |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
18 |
CŽ |
Síla: 23.891 |
11013 |
Eva Suková
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
285 |
9.422 |
11014 |
Božena Ježíšková
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
321 |
8.906 |
26020 |
Martin Jakeš
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
400 |
5.563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
19 |
CŽ |
Síla: 22.66 |
15005 |
Josef Polách
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
318 |
10.220 |
29027 |
Boleslav Iwanuszek
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
354 |
6.814 |
29044 |
Petr Pavlík
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
420 |
5.626 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
20 |
CŽ |
Síla: 19.783 |
96225 |
Karel Brož
|
SOKOL STAŘÍČ |
|
430 |
6.063 |
13047 |
Ladislav Šimíček
|
SOKOL STAŘÍČ |
|
349 |
10.157 |
16018 |
Jan Csibrei
|
SOKOL STAŘÍČ |
|
503 |
3.563 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
21 |
CŽ |
Síla: 14.439 |
29042 |
Libor Polách
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
263 |
13.189 |
16004 |
Matěj Šimara
"E"
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
623 |
0.625 |
16003 |
Daniel Mrowiec
"J"
|
PAK Albrechtice |
|
622 |
0.625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
22 |
CŽ |
Síla: 11.032 |
13021 |
Jiří Metzker
|
HAPEK |
|
253 |
11.032 |
|
Konšelová Lenka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Konšel Robin |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
23 |
CŽ |
Síla: 8.657 |
22990 |
Jaromír Svoboda
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
304 |
7.813 |
12052 |
Štefan Brinzík
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
562 |
0.469 |
16028 |
Ivana Braunová
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
574 |
0.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
24 |
CŽ |
Síla: 8.469 |
13055 |
Tomáš Brevčinský
|
TOP - ORLOVÁ |
|
348 |
8.469 |
|
Číhalová Iška |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hynčicová Ivanka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
25 |
CŽ |
Síla: 7.407 |
99528 |
Miroslav Bayer
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
308 |
7.094 |
16027 |
Alena Tomášková
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
589 |
0.313 |
16026 |
David Tomášek
|
PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 |
|
849 |
0.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
26 |
CŽ |
Síla: 5.501 |
12016 |
Zdeňka Kolářová
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
526 |
1.063 |
11022 |
Dušan Uhlár
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
854 |
0.000 |
21857 |
Petr Linduška
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
433 |
4.438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
27 |
CŽ |
Síla: 3.188 |
12003 |
Drahomír Konig
|
SOKOL STAŘÍČ |
|
739 |
0.000 |
96229 |
Vladimír Plesník
|
SOKOL STAŘÍČ |
|
533 |
2.500 |
15089 |
Ludmila Rodková
|
SOKOL STAŘÍČ |
|
615 |
0.688 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
32 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Němečková Radka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
kamarádka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
kamarádka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
31 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Beata Szumska |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cichy Michał |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kałużny Adam |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
28 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Karol Szulc |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Adam Gajda |
|
|
|
0 |
|
ŁukaszBugaj |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
29 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Vladimírek Mašláň |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dominik Palička |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pavel Palička |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
30 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Ivo Hasala |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pavla Hasalová |
|
|
|
0 |
|
hledáme |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|