|
|
|
|
17082 |
|
|
Počet přihlášených týmů: 28 |
|
|
|
|
regionál |
Pétanque na zámku |
Pořádá AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
18.6.2017 |
••• trojice mixy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
1 |
CŽ |
Síla: 132.75 |
12086 |
Jiří Froněk st.
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
54 |
35.000 |
29062 |
Petr Vavrovič ml.
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
6 |
55.250 |
14075 |
Kateřina Froňková
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
26 |
42.500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
2 |
CŽ |
Síla: 116.625 |
99510 |
Milan Demčík
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
47 |
39.750 |
99574 |
Jiřina Demčíková
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
23 |
45.000 |
11006 |
Milan Kulhánek
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
59 |
31.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
3 |
CŽ |
Síla: 91.876 |
15067 |
Hynek Vyoral
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
53 |
34.875 |
16010 |
Dana Šplechtová
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
119 |
27.563 |
15047 |
Milan Mikyška
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
87 |
29.438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
4 |
CŽ |
Síla: 89.439 |
12042 |
Petr Pilát
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
100 |
31.344 |
16109 |
Magda Sjögren
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
151 |
26.220 |
96217 |
Rubi Gorroňo López
|
1. KPK VRCHLABÍ |
|
83 |
31.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
5 |
CŽ |
Síla: 86.252 |
12037 |
Milena Krejčínová
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
37 |
29.438 |
12010 |
Pavel Pachla
|
PO Chotěboř |
|
140 |
27.376 |
12038 |
Leoš Krejčín
|
SKP Kulová osma |
|
40 |
29.438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
6 |
CŽ |
Síla: 83.939 |
14074 |
Blanka Froňková
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
115 |
32.625 |
98446 |
Petr Morávek
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
38 |
46.625 |
16120 |
Jiří Froněk ml.
"J"
|
Petank Club Praha |
|
485 |
4.689 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
7 |
CŽ |
Síla: 80.938 |
13027 |
Ivana Dlouhá
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
92 |
27.625 |
13029 |
Josef Kamaryt
|
CdP Loděnice |
|
95 |
30.250 |
15086 |
Vladimír Kunert
|
PCP LIPNÍK |
|
124 |
23.063 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
8 |
CŽ |
Síla: 67.595 |
12056 |
Jiří Gargulák
|
SLOPE BRNO |
|
290 |
8.157 |
11046 |
David Faltýnek
|
HRODE Krumsín |
|
20 |
35.625 |
12006 |
Kristýna Krajánková
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
88 |
23.813 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
9 |
CŽ |
Síla: 64.629 |
24317 |
Lubomír Anton
|
KLIP Litovel |
|
147 |
28.750 |
17001 |
Karel Přikryl
|
SK Sahara Vědomice |
|
171 |
17.814 |
15043 |
Alexandra Pflimpflová
|
SKP Řepy |
|
154 |
18.065 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
10 |
CŽ |
Síla: 57.657 |
15021 |
Romain Nacu
|
PK Sezemice |
|
199 |
25.625 |
16049 |
Josef Beránek st.
|
PK Sezemice |
|
201 |
22.782 |
15022 |
Klára Kopečná
|
PK Sezemice |
|
244 |
9.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
11 |
CŽ |
Síla: 57.267 |
16047 |
Ladislav Chocholouš
|
PK Sezemice |
|
160 |
25.188 |
16048 |
Ondřej Chocholouš
|
PK Sezemice |
|
179 |
16.531 |
21805 |
Václava Reinbergrová
|
PCP LIPNÍK |
|
182 |
15.548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
12 |
CŽ |
Síla: 52.208 |
13079 |
Milan Bayer
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
256 |
13.690 |
15042 |
Hana Bayerová
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
250 |
14.205 |
15065 |
Pavel Palas
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
125 |
24.313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
13 |
CŽ |
Síla: 48.939 |
14079 |
Jan Heller
"E"
|
PC Mimo Done Nymburk |
|
84 |
41.375 |
16012 |
Jakub Čanda
|
Petank Club Praha |
|
512 |
2.532 |
12045 |
Iva Medunová
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
408 |
5.032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
14 |
CŽ |
Síla: 47.752 |
10159 |
Rudolf Vaníček
|
Sokol Kostomlaty |
|
205 |
18.377 |
10163 |
Alena Vaníčková
|
Sokol Kostomlaty |
|
75 |
29.375 |
|
Dmitrij Žilin (Ruská federace) |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
15 |
CŽ |
Síla: 45.88 |
16077 |
Pavel Holoubek
|
SKP Řepy |
|
197 |
19.876 |
16075 |
Jaroslav Hladík
|
SKP Řepy |
|
185 |
18.376 |
16095 |
Mária Szitányiová
|
SKP Řepy |
|
368 |
7.628 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
16 |
CŽ |
Síla: 44.943 |
16086 |
Miroslav Ptáček
|
SKP Řepy |
|
209 |
16.314 |
16090 |
Marie Řezníková
|
SKP Řepy |
|
246 |
15.002 |
16089 |
Alois Řezník
|
SKP Řepy |
|
255 |
13.627 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
17 |
CŽ |
Síla: 43.129 |
13077 |
Pavel Kot
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
139 |
23.002 |
13078 |
Jiřina Kotová
|
UBU - United Balls of Únětice |
|
156 |
20.127 |
|
Schejbal, Petr |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
18 |
CŽ |
Síla: 40.942 |
12053 |
Ivo Navalaný
|
SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice |
|
144 |
22.002 |
12009 |
Vilém Meduna
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
149 |
18.565 |
17077 |
Veronika Točíková
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
671 |
0.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
19 |
CŽ |
Síla: 24.535 |
15058 |
Michal Zdobinský
"E"
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
243 |
12.908 |
10175 |
Michal Zdobinský
|
PC Sokol LIPNÍK |
|
236 |
11.627 |
|
Kateřina Kulhavá |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
20 |
CŽ |
Síla: 22.798 |
10071 |
Oldřich Mallat
|
PEK STOLÍN |
|
196 |
16.454 |
16136 |
Johana Marková
"E"
|
PEK STOLÍN |
|
522 |
5.375 |
17021 |
Kryštof Marek
"J"
|
PEK STOLÍN |
|
662 |
0.969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
21 |
CŽ |
Síla: 18.127 |
14049 |
Daniel Moos
|
Petank Club Praha |
|
294 |
9.484 |
16006 |
Irena Soukupová
|
Petank Club Praha |
|
382 |
4.689 |
16137 |
Agáta Mikyšková
|
Petank Club Praha |
|
458 |
3.954 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
22 |
CŽ |
Síla: 8.158 |
12043 |
Iveta Valentová
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
454 |
3.813 |
13037 |
Pavel Fila
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
484 |
4.345 |
|
Filip Novotný |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
23 |
CŽ |
Síla: 6.845 |
16014 |
Josef Bartoš
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
524 |
3.251 |
17026 |
Helena Bartošová
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
562 |
3.594 |
|
Dolan, Petr |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
24 |
CŽ |
Síla: 5.109 |
96042 |
Jana Tauchmanová
|
1. KPK VRCHLABÍ |
|
884 |
0.000 |
15057 |
Filip Vedral
"E"
|
1. KPK VRCHLABÍ |
|
474 |
5.109 |
|
Vedralová, Alena |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
26 |
CŽ |
Síla: 3.219 |
13039 |
Miroslav Skokan
|
AURA Havlíčkův Brod |
|
525 |
3.219 |
|
Ondráčková, Marie |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Macháčková, Věra |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
28 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Nazarko, Katarzyna |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nazarko, Robert |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Balcerek, Robert |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
25 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Jenda Sabo |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dana Jechoutková |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Č. licence |
Příjmení a jméno Odhlásit tým |
Klub |
27 |
CŽ |
Síla: 0 |
|
Stergiadis, Dariuzs |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Winiarska, Malgorzata |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gajewska, Ewa |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|