ČAPEK Tournaments

all | current tournaments | only finished tournaments
all | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009


Search in tournaments:
22.1.2022
••
doubles
8
29.1.2022
5. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín)
•••
triples
33/33
30.1.2022
6. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín)
•••
triples
27/33
26.2.2022
7. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín)
•••
triples
0/33
27.2.2022
8. Bitva o Terezín (Terezín)
•••
triples
0/33
5.3.2022
••
doubles
0
12.3.2022
•••
triples
0
19.3.2022
•••
triples
0
2.4.2022
Beraní koule (Albrechtice)
••
doubles
0
9.4.2022
••
doubles
0
16.4.2022
Nakashi Cup (Loděnice)
•••
triples
0
23.4.2022
VELIKONOČNÍ VEJCE (V.Městec)
••
doubles
0
23.4.2022
••
doubles
0
24.4.2022
tête-à-tête
0
30.4.2022
MEMORY CUP (Orlová)
•••
triples
0
30.4.2022
••
doubles
0
30.4.2022
CC Polsko (Polsko)
•••
triples
0
7.5.2022
Prvomájové koulení (Valšovice)
•••
triples
0
7.5.2022
Memoriál CdP (Loděnice)
•••
triples
0
7.5.2022
••
doubles
0
8.5.2022
club teams
0
14.5.2022
CHATEAU NÁMĚŠŤ (Náměšť)
•••
triples
0
14.5.2022
Albrechtický Kahan (Albrechtice)
tête-à-tête
0
14.5.2022
••
doubles
0
14.5.2022
Pozorkap (Nejdek u KV)
••
doubles
0
14.5.2022
CC Slovinsko (Slovinsko)
•••
triples
0
21.5.2022
club teams
0
28.5.2022
CC Česko (Liblice)
•••
triples
0
4.6.2022
••
doubles
0
4.6.2022
MČR 3x3 MUŽI (Loděnice)
•••/•
triples+1
0
5.6.2022
Juniorský turnaj (Polouvsí)
••
doubles
0
11.6.2022
•••
triples
0
11.6.2022
Turnaj Generací (Vrchlabí)
••
doubles
0
11.6.2022
CC Rakousko (Rakousko)
•••
triples
0
18.6.2022
•••
triples
0
25.6.2022
Chateau Chotěboř (Chotěboř)
••
doubles
0
25.6.2022
KLIP 20 let (Litovel)
••
doubles
0
25.6.2022
MČR 3x3 ŽENY (Stolín)
•••/•
triples+1
0
2.7.2022
MČR 1x1 (Vědomice)
tête-à-tête
0
3.7.2022
MČR STŘELBA (Vědomice)
tête-à-tête
0
5.7.2022
••
doubles
0
5.7.2022
•••
triples
0
9.7.2022
CHATEAU HROCHŮV TÝNEC (Hrochův Týnec)
•••
triples
0
16.7.2022
Valšovický pohár (Valšovice)
tête-à-tête
0
16.7.2022
•••
triples
0
16.7.2022
Krakonošovy koule (Vrchlabí)
••
doubles
0
23.7.2022
GP MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ (Mar.Lázně)
•••
triples
0
23.7.2022
VC Orla (Brno)
••
doubles
0
30.7.2022
•••
triples
0
30.7.2022
MČR 55+ (Valšovice)
•••/•
triples+1
0
6.8.2022
MČR 2x2 MIX (Cheb)
••
doubles mix
0
13.8.2022
Mozartovy koule (Olomouc)
•••
triples
0
13.8.2022
club teams
0
20.8.2022
GP LABE (Vědomice)
•••
triples
0
27.8.2022
•••
triples
0
27.8.2022
CC Slovensko (Slovensko)
•••
triples
0
28.8.2022
Turnaj espoirs (Stolín)
tête-à-tête
0
28.8.2022
Turnaj juniorů (Stolín)
••
doubles
0
3.9.2022
•••
triples
0
10.9.2022
••
doubles
0
10.9.2022
Orlovský Kahan (Orlová)
•••
triples
0
10.9.2022
••
doubles
0
10.9.2022
CC Maďarsko (Maďarsko)
•••
triples
0
11.9.2022
Nymburská 0.4 (Nymburk)
tête-à-tête
0
17.9.2022
MČR 2x2 (Hrochův Týnec)
••
doubles
0
24.9.2022
club teams
0
24.9.2022
••
doubles
0
25.9.2022
•••
triples
0
1.10.2022
Lipnické dukáty (Lipník)
••
doubles
0
8.10.2022
Albrechtický Pohár (Albrechtice)
••
doubles
0
8.10.2022
GP EGRENSIS (Cheb)
••
doubles
0
15.10.2022
••
doubles
0
22.10.2022
•••
triples
0
29.10.2022
••
doubles
0
29.10.2022
•••
triples
0
5.11.2022
Koule z Aurory (Lipník)
•••
triples
0
3.12.2022
••
doubles
0


Legend (display of tournament categories):
Regional
Prestige/Superprestige
Czech Championship
Czech Championship - advance to EC or WC
Centrope Cup
Czech Championship - club league